Календарь Zenit-Kazan

Lg Date   Opponent Score Detail
IT 30.08.2019   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
IT 31.08.2019   Stroitel
Minsk
+ 2:3
(17:25, 11:25, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15)
IT 01.09.2019   MGTU
Moscow
+ 3:2
(25:18, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25, 15:12)
MP 04.09.2019   Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- 1:3
(25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
MP 05.09.2019   Belogorie
Belgorod
+ 3:2
(26:24, 25:17, 20:25, 17:25, 15:10)
MP 06.09.2019   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
+ 0:3
(17:25, 26:28, 22:25)
MP 07.09.2019   Zenit
St. Petersburg
- 3:2
(23:25, 25:12, 19:25, 25:18, 15:7)
MP 08.09.2019   Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- 1:3
(23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 21:25)
CR 17.09.2019 Home game Vladimir
Vladimir
+ 3:1
(25:11, 25:14, 24:26, 25:22)
CR 18.09.2019 Home game Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
+ 3:1
(22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:15)
CR 19.09.2019 Home game Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 3:2
(25:14, 21:25, 25:13, 26:28, 15:9)
CR 20.09.2019 Home game Grozniy
Grozniy
- 2:3
(25:17, 18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
CR 21.09.2019 Home game Transgaz Stavropol
Kislovodsk
16:00
RC 30.10.2019   Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
- : -
RC 02.11.2019 Home game Fakel
Novy Urengoy
- : -
RC 06.11.2019   Belogorie
Belgorod
- : -
RC 09.11.2019   Kuzbass
Kemerovo
- : -
RC 20.11.2019 Home game Dynamo
Moscow
- : -
RC 23.11.2019 Home game Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- : -
RC 27.11.2019   NOVA
Novokuibyshevsk
- : -
RC 30.11.2019 Home game Ural
Ufa
- : -
RC 07.12.2019 Home game Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
- : -
RC 14.12.2019   ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
- : -
RC 18.01.2020   Fakel
Novy Urengoy
- : -
RC 25.01.2020 Home game Yugra-Samotlor
Nizhnevartovsk
- : -
RC 01.02.2020 Home game Belogorie
Belgorod
- : -
RC 05.02.2020 Home game Zenit
St. Petersburg
- : -
RC 08.02.2020   Dynamo
Moscow
- : -
RC 15.02.2020 Home game NOVA
Novokuibyshevsk
- : -
RC 22.02.2020   Lokomotiv
Novosibirsk
- : -
RC 29.02.2020 Home game ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
- : -
RC 07.03.2020   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
- : -
Legend: RC - Russian Championship; CR - Russian Cup; MP - Memorial Platonov; IT - Tournament of the memory of Leo Chayltyko;