Календарь Zenit-Kazan

Lg Date   Opponent Score Detail
CR 07.09.2020   ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
+ 1:3
(18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 22:25)
CR 08.09.2020   Ural
Ufa
+ 2:3
(29:27, 20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 20:22)
CR 09.09.2020   Neftyanik
Orenburg
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:22, 28:26)
CR 16.09.2020 Home game Neftyanik
Orenburg
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
photo
CR 17.09.2020 Home game Ural
Ufa
- 1:3
(27:29, 25:19, 19:25, 29:31)
photo
CR 18.09.2020 Home game ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:23, 26:24)
photo
SP 26.09.2020 Home game Fakel
Novy Urengoy
+ 3:2
(24:26, 25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13)
photo
SP 03.10.2020   Lokomotiv
Novosibirsk
+ 2:3
(18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 9:15)
photo
SP 07.10.2020 Home game Yugra-Samotlor
Nizhnevartovsk
+ 3:1
(25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21)
photo
SP 11.10.2020 Home game Neftyanik
Orenburg
+ 3:0
(25:12, 25:19, 25:18)
photo
SP 17.10.2020 Home game Kuzbass
Kemerovo
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 28:26)
photo
SP 25.10.2020 Home game Zenit
St. Petersburg
+ 3:0
(27:25, 25:20, 28:26)
photo
SP 29.10.2020   Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 1:3
(17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25)
SP 06.11.2020 Home game Ural
Ufa
+ 3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:18, 25:19)
photo
CR 06.11.2020 Home game Ural
Ufa
+ 3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:18, 25:19)
photo
SP 07.11.2020 Home game Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
photo
CR 07.11.2020 Home game Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
photo
CR 08.11.2020 Home game Fakel
Novy Urengoy
+ 3:1
(25:19, 18:25, 25:17, 25:18)
photo
SP 15.11.2020   Belogorie
Belgorod
+ 1:3
(22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25)
SP 16.11.2020   Belogorie
Belgorod
- 3:2
(25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13)
SP 05.12.2020 Home game ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
+ 3:2
(25:23, 17:25, 25:14, 23:25, 15:12)
photo
LC 08.12.2020   Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebie-Zdroj
+ 0:3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
LC 09.12.2020   Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin
+ 0:3
(21:25, 19:25, 18:25)
LC 10.12.2020   AСH Volley
Ljubljana
+ 3:1
(25:16, 19:25, 25:23, 28:26)
SP 14.12.2020   Ural
Ufa
+ 0:3
(21:25, 16:25, 22:25)
SP 19.12.2020   Yugra-Samotlor
Nizhnevartovsk
- 3:0
(25:23, 25:21, 25:22)
CR 25.12.2020   Zenit
St. Petersburg
- 3:2
(20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 17:15)
SP 29.12.2020 Home game Lokomotiv
Novosibirsk
- 1:3
(41:43, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25)
photo
SP 05.01.2021   Neftyanik
Orenburg
+ 1:3
(25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 19:25)
SP 10.01.2021   Kuzbass
Kemerovo
- 3:0
(29:27, 25:23, 25:19)
SP 15.01.2021 Home game Dynamo
Moscow
- 1:3
(22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25)
photo
SP 17.01.2021 Home game Dynamo
Moscow
18:00
SP 23.01.2021   Zenit
St. Petersburg
16:30
SP 30.01.2021   Fakel
Novy Urengoy
- : -
SP 04.02.2021 Home game Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
- : -
LC 09.02.2021 Home game Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebie-Zdroj
16:00
LC 10.02.2021 Home game Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin
16:00
LC 11.02.2021 Home game AСH Volley
Ljubljana
16:00
SP 15.02.2021 Home game Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- : -
SP 17.02.2021 Home game Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- : -
SP 20.02.2021   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
- : -
SP 06.03.2021   ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
- : -
Legend: SP - Superleague Parimatch; LC - League Chempions; CR - Russian Cup;