Russian Cup

team s g w l 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 sets party
1 Kuzbass
Kemerovo
27 10 9 1 6 3 0 0 1 0 28:6
4,66
836:692
1,2
2 Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
23 10 8 2 4 2 2 1 1 0 27:12
2,25
922:814
1,13
3 NOVA
Novokuibyshevsk
17 10 5 5 3 2 0 2 1 2 20:17
1,17
828:807
1,02
4 Tyumen
Tyumen
14 10 5 5 3 0 2 1 3 1 20:19
1,05
874:869
1
5 Lokomotiv Izumrud
Ekaterinburg
5 10 2 8 0 1 1 0 0 8 6:27
0,22
652:783
0,83
6 Magnitka-Universitet
Magnitogorsk
4 10 1 9 0 0 1 2 2 5 9:29
0,31
739:886
0,83
team s g w l 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 sets party
1 Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
25 10 9 1 6 1 2 0 1 0 28:8
3,50
843:735
1,14
2 Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
21 10 7 3 4 2 1 1 0 2 23:13
1,76
826:726
1,13
3 Zenit-Kazan
Kazan
21 10 7 3 2 4 1 1 0 2 23:15
1,53
866:791
1,09
4 Grozniy
Grozniy
11 10 4 6 1 2 1 0 3 3 15:22
0,68
798:849
0,93
5 Transgaz Stavropol
Kislovodsk
11 10 3 7 1 1 1 3 1 3 16:24
0,66
832:910
0,91
6 Vladimir
Vladimir
1 10 0 10 0 0 0 1 5 4 7:30
0,23
760:914
0,83
team s g w l 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 sets party
1 Ural
Ufa
28 10 10 0 5 3 2 0 0 0 30:7
4,28
899:772
1,16
2 Yugra-Samotlor
Nizhnevartovsk
21 10 7 3 3 2 2 2 0 1 25:15
1,66
898:841
1,06
3 Fakel
Novy Urengoy
21 10 6 4 4 2 0 3 0 1 24:14
1,71
891:799
1,11
4 Neftyanik
Orenburg
13 10 5 5 2 1 2 0 3 2 18:20
0,90
848:834
1,01
5 Dynamo
Chelyabinsk
4 10 1 9 0 1 0 1 3 5 8:28
0,28
715:858
0,83
6 Tarkhan
Sterlitamak
3 10 1 9 1 0 0 0 3 6 6:27
0,22
664:811
0,81
team s g w l 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 sets party
1 Dynamo
Moscow
28 10 9 1 8 1 0 1 0 0 29:4
7,25
805:637
1,26
2 ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
23 10 8 2 6 1 1 0 0 2 24:9
2,66
770:684
1,12
3 Zenit
St. Petersburg
18 10 6 4 5 0 1 1 1 2 21:14
1,50
785:758
1,03
4 Dynamo-2
Moscow
11 10 4 6 0 2 2 1 1 4 15:24
0,62
839:886
0,94
5 MGTU
Moscow
7 10 2 8 1 1 0 1 2 5 10:25
0,40
740:838
0,88
6 Iskra
Odintcovo
3 10 1 9 0 0 1 1 1 7 6:29
0,20
718:854
0,84
team s g w l 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 sets party
1 Lokomotiv
Novosibirsk
29 10 10 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 30:3
10
814:647
1,25
2 Belogorie
Belgorod
22 10 8 2 5 1 2 0 0 2 24:11
2,18
821:761
1,07
3 University
Barnaul
16 10 5 5 3 2 0 1 0 4 17:17
1,00
744:760
0,97
4 Lokomotiv-2
Novosibirsk
14 10 4 6 3 1 0 2 1 3 17:19
0,89
800:797
1
5 Yaroslavich
Yaroslavl
6 10 2 8 1 1 0 0 3 5 9:25
0,36
733:829
0,88
6 Technolog-Belogorye
Belgorod
3 10 1 9 0 1 0 0 3 6 6:28
0,21
704:822
0,85
Explanation: s - score; g - games; w - win; l - lesion;