Календарь Zenit-Kazan

Lg Date   Opponent Score Detail
IT 30.08.2019   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
IT 31.08.2019   Stroitel
Minsk
+ 2:3
(17:25, 11:25, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15)
IT 01.09.2019   MGTU
Moscow
+ 3:2
(25:18, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25, 15:12)
MP 04.09.2019   Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- 1:3
(25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
MP 05.09.2019   Belogorie
Belgorod
+ 3:2
(26:24, 25:17, 20:25, 17:25, 15:10)
MP 06.09.2019   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
+ 0:3
(17:25, 26:28, 22:25)
MP 07.09.2019   Zenit
St. Petersburg
- 3:2
(23:25, 25:12, 19:25, 25:18, 15:7)
MP 08.09.2019   Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- 1:3
(23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 21:25)
CR 17.09.2019 Home game Vladimir
Vladimir
+ 3:1
(25:11, 25:14, 24:26, 25:22)
CR 18.09.2019 Home game Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
+ 3:1
(22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:15)
CR 19.09.2019 Home game Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 3:2
(25:14, 21:25, 25:13, 26:28, 15:9)
CR 20.09.2019 Home game Grozniy
Grozniy
- 2:3
(25:17, 18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
CR 21.09.2019 Home game Transgaz Stavropol
Kislovodsk
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:7, 25:20)
CR 08.10.2019   Vladimir
Vladimir
+ 3:1
(26:24, 25:21, 25:27, 25:22)
CR 09.10.2019   Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
- 0:3
(15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
CR 10.10.2019   Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
- 3:0
(25:19, 25:15, 25:16)
CR 11.10.2019   Grozniy
Grozniy
+ 3:1
(25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
CR 12.10.2019   Transgaz Stavropol
Kislovodsk
+ 0:3
(19:25, 27:29, 24:26)
SP 30.10.2019   Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 1:3
(15:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25)
SP 02.11.2019 Home game Fakel
Novy Urengoy
- 0:3
(23:25, 23:25, 24:26)
photo
SP 06.11.2019   Belogorie
Belgorod
+ 1:3
(18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25)
photo
SP 09.11.2019   Kuzbass
Kemerovo
- 3:1
(21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
photo
CR 15.11.2019   Yugra-Samotlor
Nizhnevartovsk
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:13, 25:23)
photo
CR 16.11.2019   Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
+ 0:3
(21:25, 17:25, 23:25)
photo
CR 17.11.2019   Lokomotiv
Novosibirsk
+ 3:2
(25:21, 23:25, 27:29, 25:23, 19:17)
photo
SP 20.11.2019 Home game Dynamo
Moscow
+ 3:1
(25:20, 25:13, 20:25, 25:19)
photo
SP 23.11.2019 Home game Dinamo-LO
Sosnoviy Bor
+ 3:1
(25:16, 28:26, 22:25, 25:16)
photo
SP 26.11.2019 Home game NOVA
Novokuibyshevsk
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:16)
photo
SP 29.11.2019 Home game Ural
Ufa
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 29:27)
photo
CWC 03.12.2019   Sada Cruzeiro
Belo Horizonte
- 3:0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
photo
CWC 04.12.2019   Al-Rayyan
Al Rayyan
+ 3:1
(21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
photo
CWC 05.12.2019   Cucine Lube
Civitanova
+ 2:3
(25:12, 25:23, 12:25, 20:25, 10:15)
photo
CWC 07.12.2019   Sada Cruzeiro
Belo Horizonte
- 3:0
(25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
photo
CWC 08.12.2019   Al-Rayyan
Al Rayyan
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
photo
LC 11.12.2019   Greenyard
Maaseik
22:30
SP 14.12.2019   ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
18:00
LC 18.12.2019   Halkbank
Ankara
17:30
CR 25.12.2019   Kuzbass
Kemerovo
17:00
LC 18.01.2020 Home game Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebie-Zdroj
19:00
SP 22.01.2020   Fakel
Novy Urengoy
- : -
SP 25.01.2020 Home game Yugra-Samotlor
Nizhnevartovsk
17:00
LC 29.01.2020 Home game Greenyard
Maaseik
- : -
SP 01.02.2020 Home game Belogorie
Belgorod
- : -
SP 05.02.2020 Home game Zenit
St. Petersburg
- : -
SP 08.02.2020   Dynamo
Moscow
- : -
LC 12.02.2020   Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebie-Zdroj
- : -
SP 15.02.2020   NOVA
Novokuibyshevsk
18:00
LC 20.02.2020 Home game Halkbank
Ankara
- : -
SP 22.02.2020   Lokomotiv
Novosibirsk
- : -
SP 26.02.2020 Home game Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
19:00
SP 29.02.2020 Home game ASC
Nizhny Novgorod
- : -
SP 07.03.2020   Gazprom-Ugra
Surgut
- : -
Legend: SP - Superleague Parimatch; LC - League Chempions; CR - Russian Cup; CWC - Club World Championship; MP - Memorial Platonov; IT - Tournament of the memory of Leo Chayltyko;