Календарь

турнир, дата команда 1 счет команда 2
СП, 26.10.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 26.10.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 26.10.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 26.10.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 26.10.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 27.10.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 30.10.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 02.11.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 02.11.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 02.11.2019 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 02.11.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 02.11.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 02.11.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 06.11.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 06.11.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 06.11.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 06.11.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 06.11.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 06.11.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 09.11.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 20.11.2019 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 20.11.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 20.11.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 20.11.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 20.11.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 20.11.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 23.11.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 27.11.2019 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 27.11.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 27.11.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 27.11.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 27.11.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 27.11.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 30.11.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 07.12.2019 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 07.12.2019 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 07.12.2019 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 07.12.2019 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 07.12.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 07.12.2019 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 14.12.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 14.12.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 14.12.2019 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 14.12.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 14.12.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 15.12.2019 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 21.12.2019 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 21.12.2019 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 21.12.2019 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 21.12.2019 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 21.12.2019 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 21.12.2019 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 18.01.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 18.01.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 18.01.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 18.01.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 18.01.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 18.01.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 25.01.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 01.02.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 01.02.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 01.02.2020 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 01.02.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 01.02.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 01.02.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 05.02.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 08.02.2020 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 08.02.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 08.02.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 08.02.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 08.02.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 08.02.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 15.02.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 15.02.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 15.02.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 15.02.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 15.02.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 15.02.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 22.02.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 29.02.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
СП, 29.02.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 29.02.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 29.02.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 29.02.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 29.02.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 07.03.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 07.03.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 07.03.2020 НОВА
Новокуйбышевск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 07.03.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 07.03.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 07.03.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
Сокращения: СП - Суперлига Париматч;