Календарь

турнир, дата команда 1 счет команда 2
СП, 25.09.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
1:3
(23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25)
Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 25.09.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
3:0
(25:16, 25:17, 25:17)
Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 26.09.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
0:3
(13:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 26.09.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
0:3
(20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 26.09.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
3:2
(24:26, 25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13)
Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 26.09.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
2:3
(28:26, 18:25, 25:11, 22:25, 26:28)
АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 26.09.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
0:3
(19:25, 17:25, 15:25)
Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 03.10.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
0:3
(11:25, 25:27, 23:25)
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 03.10.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
3:1
(20:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:16)
Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 03.10.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
2:3
(18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 9:15)
Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 03.10.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
2:3
(25:20, 20:25, 25:14, 22:25, 14:16)
Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 03.10.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
0:3
(13:25, 21:25, 23:25)
Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 04.10.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
0:3
(22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 05.10.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
0:3
(17:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 07.10.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
3:0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:15)
Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 07.10.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
3:0
(25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 07.10.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
1:3
(24:26, 16:25, 25:20, 17:25)
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 07.10.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
3:1
(25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21)
Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 07.10.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
3:0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 08.10.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 08.10.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:21)
Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 10.10.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 11.10.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 11.10.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
3:0
(25:14, 25:12, 25:18)
Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 11.10.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
3:0
(25:14, 25:16, 27:25)
Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 11.10.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
3:0
(25:14, 25:23, 25:17)
Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 11.10.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
3:0
(25:12, 25:19, 25:18)
Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 11.10.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
3:1
(25:20, 25:17, 25:27, 25:22)
Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 17.10.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 17.10.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
0:3
(18:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 17.10.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
0:3
(18:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 17.10.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 28:26)
Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 17.10.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 17.10.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 21.10.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 21.10.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
0:3
(29:31, 23:25, 23:25)
Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 21.10.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
3:1
(24:26, 25:15, 25:17, 25:19)
Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 21.10.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 21.10.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 21.10.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 24.10.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 24.10.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 24.10.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
3:1
(25:22, 25:18, 34:36, 25:23)
Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 24.10.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
1:3
(26:24, 22:25, 20:25, 26:28)
Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 24.10.2020 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 25.10.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 25.10.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 28.10.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 29.10.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 31.10.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 31.10.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 31.10.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 31.10.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 31.10.2020 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 11.11.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 14.11.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 15.11.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 21.11.2020 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 28.11.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 05.12.2020 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 12.12.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 19.12.2020 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 29.12.2020 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 04.01.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 08.01.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 10.01.2021 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 10.01.2021 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 10.01.2021 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 10.01.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 10.01.2021 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 10.01.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 11.01.2021 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 17.01.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 23.01.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 30.01.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 06.02.2021 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 13.02.2021 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 13.02.2021 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 13.02.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 13.02.2021 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 13.02.2021 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 13.02.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 20.02.2021 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 27.02.2021 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 Урал
Уфа, Россия
- : - Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
- : - Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
- : - Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
- : - Динамо
Москва, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
- : - Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
- : - Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
СП, 06.03.2021 Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
- : - Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Локомотив
Новосибирск, Россия
- : - Югра-Самотлор
Нижневартовск, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Зенит-Казань
Казань, Россия
- : - Урал
Уфа, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Кузбасс
Кемерово, Россия
- : - АСК
Нижний Новгород, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Динамо
Москва, Россия
- : - Динамо-ЛО
Сосновый Бор, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
- : - Газпром-Югра
Сургутский р-н, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Факел
Новый Уренгой, Россия
- : - Белогорье
Белгород, Россия
СП, 14.03.2021 Нефтяник
Оренбург, Россия
- : - Енисей
Красноярск, Россия
Сокращения: СП - Суперлига Париматч;