Чемпионат России 2024
БЕТСИТИ Кубок России
БЕТСИТИ Кубок Столетия
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Зенит-Казань
63 22 3 16 3 3 0 1 2 67 18 2069 1721 3.72 1.2
2
Локомотив
61 21 5 13 4 4 2 1 2 68 27 2249 1997 2.52 1.13
3
Белогорье
53 18 7 9 5 4 3 4 0 64 34 2295 2082 1.88 1.1
4
Динамо
54 17 8 11 5 1 4 0 4 59 31 2116 1927 1.9 1.1
5
Кузбасс
47 15 11 5 6 4 6 3 2 60 47 2393 2319 1.28 1.03
6
Енисей
45 15 10 7 4 4 4 2 4 55 42 2210 2146 1.31 1.03
7
Зенит
41 13 12 8 3 2 4 7 1 54 43 2224 2128 1.26 1.05
8
Динамо-ЛО
38 13 12 5 5 3 2 4 6 48 47 2120 2092 1 1.01
9
Факел
35 13 12 2 6 5 1 3 8 44 52 2152 2203 0.85 0.98
10
Шахтер
36 12 13 5 4 3 3 2 8 44 50 2084 2111 0.9 0.99
11
Газпром-Югра
30 10 15 2 6 2 2 6 7 40 56 2101 2233 0.73 0.94
12
Нова
26 9 16 1 5 3 2 3 11 35 59 1973 2187 0.58 0.9
13
Урал
23 8 17 2 3 3 2 12 3 40 60 2226 2296 0.67 0.97
14
Нефтяник
26 7 19 3 4 0 5 3 11 34 61 2030 2203 0.56 0.92
15
Югра-Самотлор
15 5 21 1 3 1 1 8 12 25 68 1940 2255 0.37 0.86
16
АСК
13 4 21 3 0 1 2 7 12 23 65 1809 2091 0.35 0.87
ФИНАЛ
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Зенит-Казань
3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 108 95 3 1.14
2
Динамо
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 95 108 0.33 0.88
ПОЛУФИНАЛ
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Зенит-Казань
4 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 3 181 171 1.67 1.06
2
Динамо
4 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 4 202 185 1.25 1.09
3
Зенит
2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 185 202 0.8 0.92
4
Локомотив
2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 171 181 0.6 0.94
ЧЕТВЕРТЬФИНАЛ
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Динамо
6 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 173 138 6 1.25
2
Локомотив
6 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 178 165 6 1.08
3
Зенит-Казань
6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 200 163 3 1.23
4
Зенит
5 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 196 174 3 1.13
5
Факел
1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 6 174 196 0.33 0.89
6
Енисей
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 163 200 0.33 0.82
7
Белогорье
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 165 178 0.17 0.93
8
Кузбасс
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 138 173 0.17 0.8
1/8 ФИНАЛА
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Факел
6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 150 89 6.06 1.69
2
Белогорье
6 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 168 148 6 1.14
3
Енисей
6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 201 171 3 1.18
4
Кузбасс
6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 195 181 3 1.08
5
АСК
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 181 195 0.33 0.93
6
Динамо-ЛО
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 171 201 0.33 0.85
7
Шахтер
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 148 168 0.17 0.88
8
Тюмень
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 89 150 0 0.59
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ТУР
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Тюмень
6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 153 108 6.06 1.42
2
Шахтер
5 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 215 199 2 1.08
3
Ярославич
1 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 6 199 215 0.5 0.93
4
Нефтяник
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 108 153 0 0.71
ИГРЫ В ГРУППАХ
Группа А
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Кузбасс
15 5 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 15 4 463 417 3.75 1.11
2
Шахтер
9 3 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 10 10 454 458 1 0.99
3
Газпром-Югра
9 3 3 1 2 0 0 1 2 10 11 489 488 0.91 1
4
Югра-Самотлор
3 1 5 1 0 0 0 2 3 5 15 443 486 0.33 0.91
Группа Б
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Енисей
15 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 17 8 599 528 2.13 1.13
2
Нефтяник
12 4 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 15 10 568 535 1.5 1.06
3
Урал
6 2 4 0 2 0 0 1 3 7 14 459 493 0.5 0.93
4
Нова
3 1 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 8 15 471 541 0.53 0.87
Группа В
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Тюмень
9 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 2 271 228 4.5 1.19
2
Кама
6 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 7 5 276 252 1.4 1.1
3
ИжГТУ-Динамо
3 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 7 241 267 0.57 0.9
4
Тархан
0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 9 251 292 0.33 0.86
Группа Г
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Университет
7 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 9 4 291 254 2.25 1.15
2
Локомотив-Изумруд
6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 8 5 280 275 1.6 1.02
3
Магнитка
4 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 6 249 260 0.83 0.96
4
Динамо
1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 9 240 271 0.22 0.89
Группа Д
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Ярославич
11 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 12 4 370 328 3 1.13
2
Волжанин
7 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 8 7 334 327 1.14 1.02
3
ЦСКА
6 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 8 8 346 339 1 1.02
4
МГТУ
4 1 3 0 1 0 1 2 0 7 10 364 382 0.7 0.95
5
Автомобилист
2 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 5 11 338 376 0.45 0.9
Группа Е
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Ярославич
9 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 1 246 199 9 1.24
2
Тюмень
3 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 233 240 0.67 0.97
3
Локомотив-Изумруд
3 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 216 237 0.67 0.91
4
Университет
3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 7 220 239 0.43 0.92
Группа Ж
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Магнитка
12 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 12 2 344 283 6 1.22
2
Динамо
8 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 6 331 330 1.5 1
3
Тархан
5 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 8 9 379 378 0.89 1
4
Кама
3 1 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 7 11 397 402 0.64 0.99
5
ИжГТУ-Динамо
2 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 12 321 379 0.33 0.85
Группа З
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
ЦСКА
6 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 8 6 302 284 1.33 1.06
2
МГТУ
4 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 6 7 275 286 0.86 0.96
3
Волжанин
5 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 7 6 283 278 1.17 1.02
4
Автомобилист
3 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 6 220 232 0.67 0.95
ФИНАЛ
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Динамо
2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 100 107 1.5 0.93
2
Зенит-Казань
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 107 100 0.67 1.07
ТРЕТЬЕ МЕСТО
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Локомотив
3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 60 3.03 1.25
2
Зенит
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 60 75 0 0.8
ПОЛУФИНАЛ
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Зенит-Казань
3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 59 3.03 1.27
2
Динамо
3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 100 74 3 1.35
3
Зенит
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 74 100 0.33 0.74
4
Локомотив
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 59 75 0 0.79
ИГРЫ В ГРУППАХ
Группа А
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Зенит-Казань
15 5 1 5 0 0 0 1 0 16 3 468 389 5.33 1.2
2
Зенит
12 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 12 8 470 437 1.5 1.08
3
Белогорье
9 3 3 2 1 0 0 2 1 11 10 489 473 1.1 1.03
4
АСК
0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 18 326 454 0 0.72
Группа Б
Команда Очки В П 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 ВП ПП ВМ ПМ КП КМ
1
Динамо
15 5 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 16 4 480 410 4 1.17
2
Локомотив
11 4 2 1 2 1 0 2 0 14 10 553 505 1.4 1.1
3
Факел
6 2 4 0 1 1 1 0 3 8 15 471 514 0.53 0.92
4
Динамо-ЛО
4 1 5 0 1 0 1 2 2 7 16 469 544 0.44 0.86
1/4
зенит
2
факел
0
факел
0
зенит
12
Финал
зенит
2
факел
0